1. ème Journée - 12.09.2014 au 12.09.2014
ven.. 12.09.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Servette |
2 |
: |
3 |
ven.. 12.09.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
4 |
: |
3 |
ven.. 12.09.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
5 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 12.09.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
3 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 12.09.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Davos |
2 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 12.09.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Bern |
4 |
: |
3 |
2. ème Journée - 13.09.2014 au 13.09.2014
sam.. 13.09.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Zug |
1 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 13.09.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
3 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 13.09.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
8 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 13.09.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
4 |
: |
0 |
sam.. 13.09.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
5 |
: |
1 |
sam.. 13.09.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Biel |
2 |
: |
1 |
3. ème Journée - 16.09.2014 au 16.09.2014
mar.. 16.09.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
4 |
: |
2 |
mar.. 16.09.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Biel |
5 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 16.09.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
8 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 16.09.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
2 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 16.09.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Zug |
6 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 16.09.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
4 |
: |
3 |
4. ème Journée - 19.09.2014 au 19.09.2014
ven.. 19.09.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
0 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 19.09.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Servette |
3 |
: |
4 |
ven.. 19.09.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
3 |
: |
4 |
ven.. 19.09.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Bern |
3 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 19.09.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
5 |
: |
0 |
ven.. 19.09.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Davos |
3 |
: |
4 |
5. ème Journée - 20.09.2014 au 20.09.2014
sam.. 20.09.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
4 |
: |
5 |
sam.. 20.09.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Zug |
4 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 20.09.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
2 |
: |
1 |
sam.. 20.09.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
0 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 20.09.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Biel |
2 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 20.09.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
5 |
: |
4 |
6. ème Journée - 26.09.2014 au 26.09.2014
ven.. 26.09.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Davos |
3 |
: |
4 |
ven.. 26.09.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
3 |
: |
6 |
ven.. 26.09.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
2 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 26.09.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Servette |
5 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 26.09.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Bern |
5 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 26.09.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Zug |
2 |
: |
1 |
7. ème Journée - 27.09.2014 au 27.09.2014
sam.. 27.09.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
3 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 27.09.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
3 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 27.09.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
5 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 27.09.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Biel |
7 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 27.09.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
6 |
: |
1 |
sam.. 27.09.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
5 |
: |
2 |
8. ème Journée - 03.10.2014 au 03.10.2014
ven.. 03.10.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Bern |
4 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 03.10.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
4 |
: |
6 |
ven.. 03.10.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Davos |
1 |
: |
5 |
ven.. 03.10.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
3 |
: |
0 |
ven.. 03.10.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
4 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 03.10.2014 20:30 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
5 |
: |
4 |
9. ème Journée - 04.10.2014 au 04.10.2014
sam.. 04.10.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
3 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 04.10.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
4 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 04.10.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Biel |
7 |
: |
0 |
sam.. 04.10.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Zug |
2 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 04.10.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
2 |
: |
0 |
sam.. 04.10.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Servette |
4 |
: |
1 |
10. ème Journée - 10.10.2014 au 12.10.2014
ven.. 10.10.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
3 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 10.10.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
5 |
: |
3 |
ven.. 10.10.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
2 |
: |
4 |
ven.. 10.10.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
5 |
: |
3 |
ven.. 10.10.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Zug |
3 |
: |
4 |
dim.. 12.10.2014 15:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Davos |
4 |
: |
1 |
11. ème Journée - 11.10.2014 au 10.02.2015
sam.. 11.10.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
2 |
: |
1 |
sam.. 11.10.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
1 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 11.10.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Bern |
6 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 11.10.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Biel |
3 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 11.10.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Servette |
3 |
: |
2 |
mar.. 02.12.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
4 |
: |
1 |
12. ème Journée - 14.10.2014 au 14.10.2014
mar.. 14.10.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Davos |
3 |
: |
2 |
mar.. 14.10.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Bern |
1 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 14.10.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Servette |
2 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 14.10.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
5 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 14.10.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
4 |
: |
0 |
mar.. 14.10.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
1 |
: |
3 |
13. ème Journée - 17.10.2014 au 27.10.2014
ven.. 17.10.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Biel |
5 |
: |
0 |
ven.. 17.10.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
0 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 17.10.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
3 |
: |
4 |
ven.. 17.10.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
3 |
: |
0 |
dim.. 19.10.2014 15:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Zug |
7 |
: |
5 |
lun.. 27.10.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
2 |
: |
3 |
14. ème Journée - 18.10.2014 au 18.10.2014
sam.. 18.10.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
3 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 18.10.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Davos |
5 |
: |
6 |
sam.. 18.10.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Bern |
1 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 18.10.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Servette |
4 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 18.10.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
3 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 18.10.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
1 |
: |
5 |
15. ème Journée - 20.10.2014 au 21.10.2014
lun.. 20.10.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
4 |
: |
1 |
mar.. 21.10.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Zug |
1 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 21.10.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Biel |
2 |
: |
6 |
mar.. 21.10.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
4 |
: |
1 |
mar.. 21.10.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
6 |
: |
0 |
mar.. 21.10.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
3 |
: |
2 |
16. ème Journée - 24.10.2014 au 24.10.2014
ven.. 24.10.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Biel |
4 |
: |
3 |
ven.. 24.10.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
2 |
: |
3 |
ven.. 24.10.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
5 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 24.10.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
5 |
: |
4 |
ven.. 24.10.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
5 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 24.10.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
4 |
: |
2 |
17. ème Journée - 25.10.2014 au 25.10.2014
sam.. 25.10.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Bern |
4 |
: |
5 |
sam.. 25.10.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Zug |
5 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 25.10.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
2 |
: |
1 |
sam.. 25.10.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Davos |
3 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 25.10.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Servette |
5 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 25.10.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
3 |
: |
4 |
18. ème Journée - 10.09.2014 au 31.10.2014
mer.. 10.09.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
4 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 31.10.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Biel |
6 |
: |
3 |
ven.. 31.10.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Zug |
4 |
: |
3 |
ven.. 31.10.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Servette |
5 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 31.10.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
5 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 31.10.2014 20:30 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
3 |
: |
1 |
19. ème Journée - 01.11.2014 au 13.01.2015
sam.. 01.11.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
2 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 01.11.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Bern |
3 |
: |
5 |
sam.. 01.11.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Davos |
2 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 01.11.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
1 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 01.11.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
4 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 13.01.2015 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
3 |
: |
2 |
20. ème Journée - 14.11.2014 au 16.11.2014
ven.. 14.11.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
5 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 14.11.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Servette |
2 |
: |
5 |
ven.. 14.11.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
2 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 14.11.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Bern |
3 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 14.11.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Biel |
3 |
: |
4 |
dim.. 16.11.2014 15:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
2 |
: |
1 |
21. ème Journée - 11.11.2014 au 15.11.2014
mar.. 11.11.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
3 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 15.11.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
6 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 15.11.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
2 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 15.11.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
4 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 15.11.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Zug |
2 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 15.11.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Davos |
3 |
: |
2 |
22. ème Journée - 18.11.2014 au 18.11.2014
mar.. 18.11.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Bern |
2 |
: |
6 |
mar.. 18.11.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
5 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 18.11.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
3 |
: |
2 |
mar.. 18.11.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Davos |
3 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 18.11.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Servette |
6 |
: |
2 |
mar.. 18.11.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
3 |
: |
2 |
23. ème Journée - 21.11.2014 au 21.11.2014
ven.. 21.11.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Biel |
4 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 21.11.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
2 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 21.11.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
1 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 21.11.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
3 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 21.11.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
1 |
: |
7 |
ven.. 21.11.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Bern |
2 |
: |
4 |
24. ème Journée - 22.11.2014 au 22.11.2014
sam.. 22.11.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Servette |
1 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 22.11.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
4 |
: |
1 |
sam.. 22.11.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
3 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 22.11.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Davos |
3 |
: |
0 |
sam.. 22.11.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Zug |
3 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 22.11.2014 20:30 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
4 |
: |
3 |
25. ème Journée - 11.11.2014 au 25.11.2014
mar.. 11.11.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
1 |
: |
2 |
mar.. 25.11.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
3 |
: |
1 |
mar.. 25.11.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Davos |
0 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 25.11.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
0 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 25.11.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Servette |
4 |
: |
5 |
mar.. 25.11.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
3 |
: |
0 |
26. ème Journée - 28.11.2014 au 02.12.2014
ven.. 28.11.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
0 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 28.11.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
1 |
: |
4 |
ven.. 28.11.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Zug |
3 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 30.11.2014 15:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Bern |
1 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 30.11.2014 15:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
5 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 02.12.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Biel |
5 |
: |
2 |
27. ème Journée - 29.11.2014 au 30.11.2014
sam.. 29.11.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
1 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 29.11.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
2 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 29.11.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
6 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 29.11.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Davos |
2 |
: |
3 |
dim.. 30.11.2014 15:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
0 |
: |
1 |
dim.. 30.11.2014 15:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Servette |
0 |
: |
2 |
28. ème Journée - 05.12.2014 au 07.12.2014
ven.. 05.12.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Servette |
1 |
: |
3 |
ven.. 05.12.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
2 |
: |
5 |
ven.. 05.12.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
4 |
: |
1 |
dim.. 07.12.2014 15:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Zug |
4 |
: |
3 |
dim.. 07.12.2014 15:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Davos |
5 |
: |
1 |
dim.. 07.12.2014 15:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Biel |
2 |
: |
1 |
29. ème Journée - 04.12.2014 au 06.12.2014
jeu.. 04.12.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
3 |
: |
0 |
sam.. 06.12.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
2 |
: |
0 |
sam.. 06.12.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Bern |
1 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 06.12.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
2 |
: |
1 |
sam.. 06.12.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
1 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 06.12.2014 20:30 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
3 |
: |
1 |
30. ème Journée - 12.12.2014 au 14.12.2014
ven.. 12.12.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Bern |
1 |
: |
5 |
ven.. 12.12.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
4 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 12.12.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
2 |
: |
4 |
ven.. 12.12.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
3 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 12.12.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Biel |
5 |
: |
4 |
dim.. 14.12.2014 15:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Zug |
2 |
: |
4 |
31. ème Journée - 11.12.2014 au 14.12.2014
jeu.. 11.12.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
4 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 13.12.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
5 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 13.12.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
3 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 13.12.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
3 |
: |
1 |
sam.. 13.12.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Servette |
3 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 14.12.2014 15:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Davos |
4 |
: |
1 |
32. ème Journée - 22.12.2014 au 22.12.2014
lun.. 22.12.2014 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
3 |
: |
5 |
lun.. 22.12.2014 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Bern |
0 |
: |
4 |
lun.. 22.12.2014 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
3 |
: |
4 |
lun.. 22.12.2014 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Zug |
3 |
: |
4 |
lun.. 22.12.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Servette |
3 |
: |
2 |
lun.. 22.12.2014 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
4 |
: |
2 |
33. ème Journée - 23.12.2014 au 23.12.2014
mar.. 23.12.2014 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
0 |
: |
2 |
mar.. 23.12.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Biel |
5 |
: |
6 |
mar.. 23.12.2014 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
3 |
: |
1 |
mar.. 23.12.2014 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
2 |
: |
1 |
mar.. 23.12.2014 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
6 |
: |
2 |
mar.. 23.12.2014 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Davos |
2 |
: |
3 |
34. ème Journée - 02.01.2015 au 04.01.2015
ven.. 02.01.2015 15:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
3 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 02.01.2015 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Bern |
3 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 02.01.2015 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
0 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 02.01.2015 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Zug |
3 |
: |
6 |
dim.. 04.01.2015 15:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Servette |
5 |
: |
1 |
dim.. 04.01.2015 15:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
2 |
: |
3 |
35. ème Journée - 03.01.2015 au 10.02.2015
sam.. 03.01.2015 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
3 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 03.01.2015 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
3 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 03.01.2015 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Biel |
1 |
: |
5 |
sam.. 03.01.2015 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Davos |
4 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 03.01.2015 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
3 |
: |
2 |
mar.. 10.02.2015 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
5 |
: |
2 |
36. ème Journée - 30.09.2014 au 09.01.2015
mar.. 30.09.2014 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
0 |
: |
3 |
ven.. 09.01.2015 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Davos |
4 |
: |
3 |
ven.. 09.01.2015 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Bern |
4 |
: |
6 |
ven.. 09.01.2015 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Biel |
3 |
: |
0 |
ven.. 09.01.2015 20:30 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
3 |
: |
5 |
dim.. 11.01.2015 15:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
2 |
: |
4 |
37. ème Journée - 10.01.2015 au 13.01.2015
sam.. 10.01.2015 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
1 |
: |
0 |
sam.. 10.01.2015 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
4 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 10.01.2015 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Servette |
3 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 10.01.2015 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Zug |
3 |
: |
1 |
sam.. 10.01.2015 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
4 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 13.01.2015 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
3 |
: |
2 |
38. ème Journée - 13.01.2015 au 16.01.2015
mar.. 13.01.2015 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
1 |
: |
0 |
ven.. 16.01.2015 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
3 |
: |
0 |
ven.. 16.01.2015 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Servette |
1 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 16.01.2015 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Davos |
3 |
: |
4 |
ven.. 16.01.2015 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
3 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 16.01.2015 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
3 |
: |
1 |
39. ème Journée - 17.01.2015 au 18.01.2015
sam.. 17.01.2015 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
3 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 17.01.2015 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Zug |
1 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 17.01.2015 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Bern |
1 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 17.01.2015 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
1 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 17.01.2015 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Biel |
6 |
: |
4 |
dim.. 18.01.2015 15:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
4 |
: |
2 |
40. ème Journée - 29.09.2014 au 25.01.2015
lun.. 29.09.2014 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
4 |
: |
1 |
mar.. 20.01.2015 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
4 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 23.01.2015 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
3 |
: |
0 |
ven.. 23.01.2015 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Bern |
5 |
: |
4 |
dim.. 25.01.2015 15:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
2 |
: |
3 |
dim.. 25.01.2015 17:00 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
2 |
: |
1 |
41. ème Journée - 22.01.2015 au 25.01.2015
jeu.. 22.01.2015 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Servette |
3 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 24.01.2015 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
4 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 24.01.2015 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Davos |
5 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 24.01.2015 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Biel |
7 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 24.01.2015 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Zug |
1 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 25.01.2015 16:00 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
3 |
: |
2 |
42. ème Journée - 27.01.2015 au 27.01.2015
mar.. 27.01.2015 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Bern |
2 |
: |
5 |
mar.. 27.01.2015 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
5 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 27.01.2015 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
1 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 27.01.2015 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Biel |
4 |
: |
1 |
mar.. 27.01.2015 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Zug |
6 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 27.01.2015 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
5 |
: |
3 |
43. ème Journée - 30.01.2015 au 30.01.2015
ven.. 30.01.2015 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
1 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 30.01.2015 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Davos |
4 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 30.01.2015 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
1 |
: |
5 |
ven.. 30.01.2015 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
4 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 30.01.2015 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
7 |
: |
4 |
ven.. 30.01.2015 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Servette |
0 |
: |
4 |
44. ème Journée - 31.01.2015 au 31.01.2015
sam.. 31.01.2015 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Zug |
4 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 31.01.2015 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Bern |
1 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 31.01.2015 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
3 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 31.01.2015 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Biel |
4 |
: |
5 |
sam.. 31.01.2015 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
5 |
: |
0 |
sam.. 31.01.2015 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
0 |
: |
1 |
45. ème Journée - 13.02.2015 au 13.02.2015
ven.. 13.02.2015 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Biel |
1 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 13.02.2015 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
6 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 13.02.2015 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
4 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 13.02.2015 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Davos |
4 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 13.02.2015 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
3 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 13.02.2015 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
6 |
: |
3 |
46. ème Journée - 14.02.2015 au 15.02.2015
sam.. 14.02.2015 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
0 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 14.02.2015 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
4 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 14.02.2015 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Zug |
2 |
: |
4 |
sam.. 14.02.2015 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Servette |
3 |
: |
6 |
dim.. 15.02.2015 15:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
5 |
: |
1 |
dim.. 15.02.2015 15:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Bern |
3 |
: |
1 |
47. ème Journée - 17.02.2015 au 17.02.2015
mar.. 17.02.2015 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
2 |
: |
1 |
mar.. 17.02.2015 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Davos |
5 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 17.02.2015 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
0 |
: |
2 |
mar.. 17.02.2015 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
4 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 17.02.2015 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Biel |
2 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 17.02.2015 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
0 |
: |
5 |
48. ème Journée - 20.02.2015 au 20.02.2015
ven.. 20.02.2015 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
5 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 20.02.2015 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Servette |
5 |
: |
4 |
ven.. 20.02.2015 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
ZSC Lions |
1 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 20.02.2015 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Biel |
3 |
: |
2 |
ven.. 20.02.2015 19:45 |
Lugano |
|
- |
|
Bern |
3 |
: |
1 |
ven.. 20.02.2015 19:45 |
Ambri-Piotta |
|
- |
|
Zug |
2 |
: |
1 |
49. ème Journée - 21.02.2015 au 21.02.2015
sam.. 21.02.2015 19:45 |
Kloten Flyers |
|
- |
|
Davos |
1 |
: |
2 |
sam.. 21.02.2015 19:45 |
Servette |
|
- |
|
Fribourg |
4 |
: |
5 |
sam.. 21.02.2015 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
3 |
: |
0 |
sam.. 21.02.2015 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
RJ Lakers |
2 |
: |
3 |
sam.. 21.02.2015 19:45 |
Zug |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
6 |
: |
0 |
sam.. 21.02.2015 19:45 |
Bern |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
2 |
: |
3 |
50. ème Journée - 24.02.2015 au 24.02.2015
mar.. 24.02.2015 19:45 |
RJ Lakers |
|
- |
|
Servette |
3 |
: |
0 |
mar.. 24.02.2015 19:45 |
Fribourg |
|
- |
|
Kloten Flyers |
0 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 24.02.2015 19:45 |
Davos |
|
- |
|
Zug |
2 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 24.02.2015 19:45 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
Ambri-Piotta |
1 |
: |
4 |
mar.. 24.02.2015 19:45 |
ZSC Lions |
|
- |
|
Lugano |
2 |
: |
3 |
mar.. 24.02.2015 19:45 |
Biel |
|
- |
|
Bern |
2 |
: |
4 |
|